Salty Sunday - P:M Singles

Hosted by
Hoosier Smash
  •   28 player Double Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Kyari
Worthy Adversary: Renagade
Maybe Next Time: Sofaking
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
53Renagade19Renagade3Sofaking3Sofaking051Sofaking3Sofaking2Xenhen4Xenhen150Jbro23Jbro0Sofaking3Sofaking145Sofaking3Sofaking2Gracen15Gracen141Roboat9Roboat0Gracen15Gracen242Rik21Rik0Sofaking3Sofaking135Flotsam7Flotsam0Gracen15Gracen236Peanut27Peanut0Sofaking3Sofaking229Gracen15Gracen2Bench12Bench030Flotsam7Flotsam2Smiley20Smiley031Sofaking3Sofaking2Gonzogeek24Gonzogeek032Peanut27Peanut2EnaiQ16EnaiQ014Henrik28Henrik1Bench12Bench213Kaz25Kaz0Gonzogeek24Gonzogeek254Kyari1Kyari3Renagade19Renagade152Kyari1Kyari3Renagade19Renagade148Jbro23Jbro0Renagade19Renagade247Kyari1Kyari2Xenhen4Xenhen040Renagade19Renagade2Skarmory22Skarmory139Rookie2Rookie1Jbro23Jbro238Xenhen4Xenhen2Rik21Rik037Kyari1Kyari2Roboat9Roboat124Peanut27Peanut0Skarmory22Skarmory223Sofaking3Sofaking0Renagade19Renagade222Flotsam7Flotsam0Jbro23Jbro221Rookie2Rookie2Gracen15Gracen120JmanJ5JmanJ1Rik21Rik219Xenhen4Xenhen2Goregonzola13Goregonzola018Kit The Shadow8Kit The Shadow0Roboat9Roboat217Kyari1Kyari2Hunt2217Hunt22112Drummanic2811Drummanic280Skarmory22Skarmory211VOLK6VOLK1Peanut27Peanut210Photonic14Photonic0Renagade19Renagade29Cawrin10Cawrin0Jbro23Jbro28Flotsam7Flotsam2Double A26Double A07Gracen15Gracen2Blue18Blue06Bench12Bench0Rik21Rik25JmanJ5JmanJ2Henrik28Henrik04Goregonzola13Goregonzola2Smiley20Smiley03Roboat9Roboat2Gonzogeek24Gonzogeek12Kit The Shadow8Kit The Shadow2Kaz25Kaz01EnaiQ16EnaiQ0Hunt2217Hunt222Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7Losers Round 8
Renagade
Sofaking
Sofaking
Xenhen
Xenhen
JmanJ
Jbro
Sofaking
JmanJ
Rookie
Sofaking
Gracen
Rookie
VOLK
Skarmory
JmanJ
Roboat
Gracen
Rik
Sofaking
Photonic
VOLK
JmanJ
Cawrin
Flotsam
Gracen
Peanut
Sofaking
Hunt22
VOLK
Kit The Shadow
Photonic
Goregonzola
Cawrin
JmanJ
Blue
Gracen
Bench
Flotsam
Smiley
Sofaking
Gonzogeek
Peanut
EnaiQ
VOLK
Drummanic28
Double A
Cawrin
Henrik
Bench
Kaz
Gonzogeek
Kyari
Renagade
Kyari
Renagade
Jbro
Renagade
Kyari
Xenhen
Renagade
Skarmory
Rookie
Jbro
Xenhen
Rik
Kyari
Roboat
Peanut
Skarmory
Sofaking
Renagade
Flotsam
Jbro
Rookie
Gracen
JmanJ
Rik
Xenhen
Goregonzola
Kit The Shadow
Roboat
Kyari
Hunt22
Drummanic28
Skarmory
VOLK
Peanut
Photonic
Renagade
Cawrin
Jbro
Flotsam
Double A
Gracen
Blue
Bench
Rik
JmanJ
Henrik
Goregonzola
Smiley
Roboat
Gonzogeek
Kit The Shadow
Kaz
EnaiQ
Hunt22