Master Hand Monthly #10: Wii U Singles

Hosted by
Hoosier Smash
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Drag and drop participants to swap their positions.
This bracket is a preview and subject to change until the tournament is started.
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
111Loser of 110 (if necessary)Loser of 110 (if necessary)110Winner of Losers BracketWinner of Losers Bracket108103959493777675747343Advo (Mich)Advo (Mich)4241JJRockets (Chicago)JJRockets (Chicago)4039Mystearica (IN)Mystearica (IN)3837Nero (Mich)Nero (Mich)3635Psi | SellsPsi | Sells3433Darkshad (Cin)Darkshad (Cin)15Sakuto (Cin)Sakuto (Cin)GR I Damit (Indy)GR I Damit (Indy)142D | Russky (indy)2D | Russky (indy)Necro (Fort Wayne)Necro (Fort Wayne)13Jnkolm (Indy)Jnkolm (Indy)BT-Mac (Indy)BT-Mac (Indy)12GUGA I Deus (Indy)GUGA I Deus (Indy)RC Coolcat (Indy)RC Coolcat (Indy)11E2C I StarbasedFruit (Chicago)E2C I StarbasedFruit (Chicago)Jayforce (Indy)Jayforce (Indy)10FalcoGuy (Southbend)FalcoGuy (Southbend)GR I Amp (Indy)GR I Amp (Indy)9GR | Braxton (Fort Wayne)GR | Braxton (Fort Wayne)Retro (Evansville)Retro (Evansville)8Trivium (Evansville)Trivium (Evansville)FN I Jate (Laf)FN I Jate (Laf)7Daedalus DT (Chicago)Daedalus DT (Chicago)Xzile40 (Southbend)Xzile40 (Southbend)6RG SRSG I YoshiBro1 (Muncie)RG SRSG I YoshiBro1 (Muncie)FN I MaDShadow (Laf)FN I MaDShadow (Laf)5GNe I Percy (Indy)GNe I Percy (Indy)Inmalisse (Indy)Inmalisse (Indy)4GR I Ray (Indy)GR I Ray (Indy)Chrispy (Indy)Chrispy (Indy)3Mac Attk (Cin)Mac Attk (Cin)Foxy (Indy)Foxy (Indy)2NG I MoarD (Indy)NG I MoarD (Indy)NG I Prod (TH)NG I Prod (TH)1Vemnzr (Indy)Vemnzr (Indy)Plokmok (Indy)Plokmok (Indy)Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7Losers Round 8Losers Round 9Losers Round 10
Loser of 108
Loser of 104
Loser of 103
Loser of 94
Loser of 93
Loser of 96
Loser of 95
Loser of 77
Loser of 78
Loser of 79
Loser of 80
Loser of 73
Loser of 74
Loser of 75
Loser of 76
Loser of 33
Loser of 34
Loser of 22
Loser of 35
Loser of 36
Loser of 19
Loser of 37
Loser of 38
Loser of 16
Loser of 39
Loser of 40
Loser of 13
Loser of 41
Loser of 42
Loser of 10
Loser of 43
Loser of 44
Loser of 7
Loser of 45
Loser of 46
Loser of 4
Loser of 47
Loser of 48
Loser of 1
Loser of 23
Loser of 24
Loser of 20
Loser of 21
Loser of 17
Loser of 18
Loser of 14
Loser of 15
Loser of 11
Loser of 12
Loser of 8
Loser of 9
Loser of 5
Loser of 6
Loser of 2
Loser of 3
Loser of 110 (if necessary)
Winner of Losers Bracket
Ozone (Mich)
Ryuga (Mich)
Advo (Mich)
JJRockets (Chicago)
Mystearica (IN)
Nero (Mich)
Psi | Sells
Darkshad (Cin)
RC I bsquared (Laf)
Shadic (Indy)
GNE I Krow (Indy)
FN I Reb (Laf)
Rennie (Valpo)
Hydro (Indy)
Lunick (Cin)
FN I Spaku ( Laf)
PBLK NG I Benson Obama (Indy)
SRSG I IanMyDude (Muncie)
Socket Tubey (TH)
Pyro (Indy)
RC I Vorst (Indy)
Pyrose (Indy)
EMPR Eevee (Cin)
Parmesean (Indy)
Professor Keetz (Indy)
Wayne (Indy)
Sakuto (Cin)
GR I Damit (Indy)
2D | Russky (indy)
Necro (Fort Wayne)
Jnkolm (Indy)
BT-Mac (Indy)
GUGA I Deus (Indy)
RC Coolcat (Indy)
E2C I StarbasedFruit (Chicago)
Jayforce (Indy)
FalcoGuy (Southbend)
GR I Amp (Indy)
GR | Braxton (Fort Wayne)
Retro (Evansville)
Trivium (Evansville)
FN I Jate (Laf)
Daedalus DT (Chicago)
Xzile40 (Southbend)
RG SRSG I YoshiBro1 (Muncie)
FN I MaDShadow (Laf)
GNe I Percy (Indy)
Inmalisse (Indy)
GR I Ray (Indy)
Chrispy (Indy)
Mac Attk (Cin)
Foxy (Indy)
NG I MoarD (Indy)
NG I Prod (TH)
Vemnzr (Indy)
Plokmok (Indy)